MEMBERSHIP LIST - MITGLIEDERLISTE - LISTE DES MEMBRES - LISTA CLANOVA

TWLHF #
Name
Callsign & Rufzeichen
1
Kresimir Juratovic
9A7K
2
Branko Gracin
9A7YY
3
Marijan Cosic
9A7ZZ
4
Charles R. Wilmott
M0OXO
5
Damir Srednoselec
9A3LM
6
Ljubisa Pokrajac
9A6NLP
7
Marcel C. Regnier
ON9CMR
8
Glenn E. Waring
M0AYI
9
Leon Kanzler
9A2KL
10
Luke J . Wilmott
M3ZLZ
11
Bill Catney
M3IPC
12
Leah Catney
M3GAH
13
Stephen Mallinson
M3SGI
14
Dave Stilgoe
G1NYN
15
Ian Roberts
M0BFO
16
Eddie Scholes
G4KHG
17
Wakefield and District Radio Society
G3WRS
18
Matthew Roberts
M1FLT
19
Mario Cvitanovic
9A5AVC
20
Bozidar Matijascic
9A6AJ
21
Terry Ibbitson
G0VTI
22
Steve G. Bryan
G0SGB
23
Darijan Zenko
S57RWW
24
Paul E. Flint
N0TM
25
Reginald James Southworth
M3EIA
26
Rachael Anne Roberts
M3RAR
27
Adele Parker
SWL
28
John Derek Carter
G7JTH
29
David N. Lenzi
WD8OHY
30

Ana Vincek

9A3ZO
31
Kresimir Viduka
9A4KW
32
Zeljko Pavlovic
9A5ZP
33
Marinko Marusic
9A3JB
34
Veljko Fike
9A3AN
35
Ante Juric - Grgic
9A8RA
36
Miroslav Fila
9A4MF
37
Milan Koncar
9A7KM
38
Robert Babec
T98U
39
Valent Drugcevic
9A3FY
40
Stjepan Durin
9A8A
41
Ivica Matkic
T96Q
42
Mato Samardzic
9A3SM
43
Srecko Bilous
9A5BS
44
Jean Pierre Lehembre
F6FNA
45

Pierre Fournier

SWL F-10095
46
Sonja Antolic
9A3AAS
47
Davor Antolic
9A6NDA
48
Teo Vincek
9A6DTP
49
Denis Vincek
9A3Z
50
Tanja Koncar
9A3AKT
51
Karlo Colic
9A3ACK
52
Ivan Zauhar
9A2SG
53
Joe Fletcher
2E0JOE
54
Clive Tang
VR2XLN
55
Malcolm Wilkinson
M0BZH
56
Krunoslav Spaic
9A3IJ
57
Radio klub ''Lipik''
9A1CTL
58
Drago Grabner
T94GB
59
Patricia Raycroft
SWL
60
Dave Raycroft
VA3RJ
61
Ivan Potocnjak
9A3JP
62
Valent Zorko
9A4ZV
63
Milan Drlic
9A2WJ
64
Ivanka Dobrijevic
9A4DI
65
Vesna Ugarkovic
9A6IBU
66
Ozren Niksic
9A7W
67
Andrej Zupan
S57WAZ
68
Zdravko Pastorcic
S56WZP
69
Milutin Timarac
9A9AU
70
Darko Martincevic
9A6DM
71
Miroslav Hrascanec
9A3AMH
72
Dubravko Suboticanec
9A3ASD
73
Sevko Bajgoric
9A3ASB
74
Hans-Jurgen Schmelzer
DE3EAR
75
Vojka Perinic
9A5PV
76
Frane Perinic
9A5V
77
B L Manohar ''Arasu''
VU2UR
78
Andy Hodgkinson
2E0TBV
79
Graham Stanley
M0LUD
80
Stavros S. Drossos
SV1EOS
81
Egbert Hertsen
ON4CAS
82
Radio klub ''Zadar''
9A1BST
83
Ivan Blazekovic
9A7JIB
84
Andreas Marquart
DF8ST
85
John Orr
M0JOR
86
Matthew Marsh
M3IUF
87
German Staudenmaier
DH4SG
88
Sylvia Staudenmaier
DE4SDR
89
Wilfried Besig
DH5WB
90
Steven D. Old
2E0OLD
91
Sam Old
M3OLD
92
Keith Armstrong
M3JZA
93
Benito Groshus
YL2CF
94
Valdis Zandersons
YL - RS 27
95
Julius Schmidt
DE1JSH
96
Mitja Podlogar
S56WPF
97
Hans - Peter Laubstein
DH3PL
98
Ivica Vlasic
9A2YC
99
Zdenko Jukic
9A6PJZ
100
Sandy McWalter
G3TSZ
101
Silcoates School Amateur Radio Club
MX0SSW
102
Henry Strickler
HB9APJ
103
Bronius Sriubas
LY1CM
104
James Bircumshaw
M3LDI
105
Max Winton Anderson
M3MXA
106
Andrew Smith
M3LJK
107
David Tattersall
M3TLD
108
Ross Doughty
M3XRO
109
Johnny Short
M3SCJ
110
Nigel Wears
M0NJW
111
Barbara Juratovic
9A3BAR
112
Stanislav Puntigam
S53PS
113
Sergey Galaychuk
ER3GS
114
Zlatko Turkovic
9A7PTZ
115
Rainer Fislage
DL9LF
116
Norbert Walz
OE6NSG
117
Berislav Pavlic
KA2DZR
118
Zeljko Ivorek
9A3AJI
119
Louis Smits
NL-8951
120
Rob den Boer
NL-10018
121
Herbert Wimmer
DG9MEH
122
Barry Handley
M0NOK
123
Ben Handley
M3KZA
124
Chris Pearson
M0JRQ
125
Zeljko Toussaint
9A6ST
126
Gareth L Patterson
M3INO
127
Michael Kleffel
DE3MKM
128
Ian Astley
2E0VKN
129
Paul Jarvis
2E0XPP

back